ic_bus 62

Downham Market - Fincham

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday - 62 - Fincham - Downham Market

     
Bus Station
Downham Market
10:18 13:15
church
Bexwell (NE)
10:22 13:19
Old Post Office
Shouldham Thorpe (SE)
10:30 13:27
Westgate Street
Shouldham (opp 35)
10:35 13:32
Old School
Shouldham (S)
10:38 13:35
church
Fincham (SW)
10:42 13:39
church
Bexwell (SW)
10:49 13:46
Bus Station
10:54 13:51

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Wednesday - 62 - Fincham - Downham Market

     
Bus Station
Downham Market
10:18 13:15
church
Bexwell (NE)
10:22 13:19
Old Post Office
Shouldham Thorpe (SE)
10:30 13:27
Westgate Street
Shouldham (opp 35)
10:35 13:32
Old School
Shouldham (S)
10:38 13:35
church
Fincham (SW)
10:42 13:39
church
Bexwell (SW)
10:49 13:46
Bus Station
10:54 13:51

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Friday - 62 - Fincham - Downham Market

     
Bus Station
Downham Market
10:18 13:15
church
Bexwell (NE)
10:22 13:19
Old Post Office
Shouldham Thorpe (SE)
10:30 13:27
Westgate Street
Shouldham (opp 35)
10:35 13:32
Old School
Shouldham (S)
10:38 13:35
church
Fincham (SW)
10:42 13:39
church
Bexwell (SW)
10:49 13:46
Bus Station
10:54 13:51

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays


Generated on 11/07/2024 06:00
None