ic_bus 47

Downham Market - Kings Lynn, Bus Station

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Friday - 47 - King's Lynn - Downham Market

         
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
--- --- --- 13:05
Beloe Crescent, South Lynn
--- --- --- 13:12
Crown and Anchor, Wiggenhall St Germans
--- --- --- 13:21
Park Crescent, Wiggenhall St Mary Magdalen
--- --- --- 13:27
Burnt Lane, Wiggenhall St Mary Magdalen
--- --- --- 13:29
Telephone Exchange, Watlington
--- --- --- 13:35
Common Road, Runcton Holme
--- --- --- 13:39
Methodist Church, Stowbridge
09:00 10:00 11:45 13:43
Bus Shelter, Stowbridge
09:04 10:04 11:48 13:48
Chequers, Wimbotsham
09:07 10:07 11:51 13:52
Lancaster Crescent, Downham Market
09:12 10:12 --- 13:55
Bus Station, Downham Market
09:16 10:16 11:57 13:57

Print Timetable Go to top Friday - 47 - Downham Market - King's Lynn

         
Medical Centre, Downham Market
09:35 09:47 11:30 14:30
Lancaster Crescent, Downham Market
09:36 --- 11:34 14:34
The Green, Wimbotsham
09:40 09:53 11:39 14:39
Bus Shelter, Stowbridge
09:43 09:56 11:42 14:42
Methodist Church, Stowbridge opp
--- 09:59 11:45 14:45
Methodist Church, Stowbridge adj
09:48 --- --- ---
Common Road, Runcton Holme
09:53 --- --- ---
Telephone Exchange, Watlington
09:57 --- --- ---
Burnt Lane, Wiggenhall St Mary Magdalen
10:01 --- --- ---
Park Crescent, Wiggenhall St Mary Magdalen
10:04 --- --- ---
Crown and Anchor, Wiggenhall St Germans
10:11 --- --- ---
Beloe Crescent, South Lynn
10:20 --- --- ---
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
10:27 --- --- ---

Print Timetable Go to top Monday - 47 - King's Lynn - Downham Market

         
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
--- --- --- 13:05
Beloe Crescent, South Lynn
--- --- --- 13:12
Crown and Anchor, Wiggenhall St Germans
--- --- --- 13:21
Park Crescent, Wiggenhall St Mary Magdalen
--- --- --- 13:27
Burnt Lane, Wiggenhall St Mary Magdalen
--- --- --- 13:29
Telephone Exchange, Watlington
--- --- --- 13:35
Common Road, Runcton Holme
--- --- --- 13:39
Methodist Church, Stowbridge
09:00 10:00 11:45 13:43
Bus Shelter, Stowbridge
09:04 10:04 11:48 13:48
Chequers, Wimbotsham
09:07 10:07 11:51 13:52
Lancaster Crescent, Downham Market
09:12 10:12 --- 13:55
Bus Station, Downham Market
09:16 10:16 11:57 13:57

Print Timetable Go to top Monday - 47 - Downham Market - King's Lynn

         
Medical Centre, Downham Market
09:35 09:47 11:30 14:30
Lancaster Crescent, Downham Market
09:36 --- 11:34 14:34
The Green, Wimbotsham
09:40 09:53 11:39 14:39
Bus Shelter, Stowbridge
09:43 09:56 11:42 14:42
Methodist Church, Stowbridge opp
--- 09:59 11:45 14:45
Methodist Church, Stowbridge adj
09:48 --- --- ---
Common Road, Runcton Holme
09:53 --- --- ---
Telephone Exchange, Watlington
09:57 --- --- ---
Burnt Lane, Wiggenhall St Mary Magdalen
10:01 --- --- ---
Park Crescent, Wiggenhall St Mary Magdalen
10:04 --- --- ---
Crown and Anchor, Wiggenhall St Germans
10:11 --- --- ---
Beloe Crescent, South Lynn
10:20 --- --- ---
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
10:27 --- --- ---

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 47 - King's Lynn - Downham Market

         
Methodist Church, Stowbridge
10:00 11:45 --- 14:01
Bus Shelter, Stowbridge
10:04 11:48 --- 14:04
Chequers, Wimbotsham
10:07 11:51 --- 14:07
Lancaster Crescent, Downham Market
10:12 --- --- ---
Bus Station, Downham Market
10:16 11:57 --- 14:13

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 47 - Downham Market - King's Lynn

         
Medical Centre, Downham Market
09:47 --- 11:30 13:45
Lancaster Crescent, Downham Market
--- --- 11:34 13:49
The Green, Wimbotsham
09:53 --- 11:39 13:54
Bus Shelter, Stowbridge
09:56 --- 11:42 13:57
Methodist Church, Stowbridge
09:59 --- 11:45 14:00

Print Timetable Go to top Thursday - 47 - King's Lynn - Downham Market

         
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
--- --- --- 13:05
Beloe Crescent, South Lynn
--- --- --- 13:12
Crown and Anchor, Wiggenhall St Germans
--- --- --- 13:21
Park Crescent, Wiggenhall St Mary Magdalen
--- --- --- 13:27
Burnt Lane, Wiggenhall St Mary Magdalen
--- --- --- 13:29
Telephone Exchange, Watlington
--- --- --- 13:35
Common Road, Runcton Holme
--- --- --- 13:39
Methodist Church, Stowbridge
09:00 10:00 11:45 13:43
Bus Shelter, Stowbridge
09:04 10:04 11:48 13:48
Chequers, Wimbotsham
09:07 10:07 11:51 13:52
Lancaster Crescent, Downham Market
09:12 10:12 --- 13:55
Bus Station, Downham Market
09:16 10:16 11:57 13:57

Print Timetable Go to top Thursday - 47 - Downham Market - King's Lynn

         
Medical Centre, Downham Market
09:35 09:47 11:30 14:30
Lancaster Crescent, Downham Market
09:36 --- 11:34 14:34
The Green, Wimbotsham
09:40 09:53 11:39 14:39
Bus Shelter, Stowbridge
09:43 09:56 11:42 14:42
Methodist Church, Stowbridge opp
--- 09:59 11:45 14:45
Methodist Church, Stowbridge adj
09:48 --- --- ---
Common Road, Runcton Holme
09:53 --- --- ---
Telephone Exchange, Watlington
09:57 --- --- ---
Burnt Lane, Wiggenhall St Mary Magdalen
10:01 --- --- ---
Park Crescent, Wiggenhall St Mary Magdalen
10:04 --- --- ---
Crown and Anchor, Wiggenhall St Germans
10:11 --- --- ---
Beloe Crescent, South Lynn
10:20 --- --- ---
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
10:27 --- --- ---

Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - 47 - King's Lynn - Downham Market

         
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
--- --- --- 13:05
Beloe Crescent, South Lynn
--- --- --- 13:12
Crown and Anchor, Wiggenhall St Germans
--- --- --- 13:21
Park Crescent, Wiggenhall St Mary Magdalen
--- --- --- 13:27
Burnt Lane, Wiggenhall St Mary Magdalen
--- --- --- 13:29
Telephone Exchange, Watlington
--- --- --- 13:35
Common Road, Runcton Holme
--- --- --- 13:39
Methodist Church, Stowbridge
09:00 10:00 11:45 13:43
Bus Shelter, Stowbridge
09:04 10:04 11:48 13:48
Chequers, Wimbotsham
09:07 10:07 11:51 13:52
Lancaster Crescent, Downham Market
09:12 10:12 --- 13:55
Bus Station, Downham Market
09:16 10:16 11:57 13:57

Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - 47 - Downham Market - King's Lynn

         
Medical Centre, Downham Market
09:35 09:47 11:30 14:30
Lancaster Crescent, Downham Market
09:36 --- 11:34 14:34
The Green, Wimbotsham
09:40 09:53 11:39 14:39
Bus Shelter, Stowbridge
09:43 09:56 11:42 14:42
Methodist Church, Stowbridge opp
--- 09:59 11:45 14:45
Methodist Church, Stowbridge adj
09:48 --- --- ---
Common Road, Runcton Holme
09:53 --- --- ---
Telephone Exchange, Watlington
09:57 --- --- ---
Burnt Lane, Wiggenhall St Mary Magdalen
10:01 --- --- ---
Park Crescent, Wiggenhall St Mary Magdalen
10:04 --- --- ---
Crown and Anchor, Wiggenhall St Germans
10:11 --- --- ---
Beloe Crescent, South Lynn
10:20 --- --- ---
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
10:27 --- --- ---

Print Timetable Go to top Wednesday - 47 - King's Lynn - Downham Market

         
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
--- --- --- 13:05
Beloe Crescent, South Lynn
--- --- --- 13:12
Crown and Anchor, Wiggenhall St Germans
--- --- --- 13:21
Park Crescent, Wiggenhall St Mary Magdalen
--- --- --- 13:27
Burnt Lane, Wiggenhall St Mary Magdalen
--- --- --- 13:29
Telephone Exchange, Watlington
--- --- --- 13:35
Common Road, Runcton Holme
--- --- --- 13:39
Methodist Church, Stowbridge
09:00 10:00 11:45 13:43
Bus Shelter, Stowbridge
09:04 10:04 11:48 13:48
Chequers, Wimbotsham
09:07 10:07 11:51 13:52
Lancaster Crescent, Downham Market
09:12 10:12 --- 13:55
Bus Station, Downham Market
09:16 10:16 11:57 13:57

Print Timetable Go to top Wednesday - 47 - Downham Market - King's Lynn

         
Medical Centre, Downham Market
09:35 09:47 11:30 14:30
Lancaster Crescent, Downham Market
09:36 --- 11:34 14:34
The Green, Wimbotsham
09:40 09:53 11:39 14:39
Bus Shelter, Stowbridge
09:43 09:56 11:42 14:42
Methodist Church, Stowbridge opp
--- 09:59 11:45 14:45
Methodist Church, Stowbridge adj
09:48 --- --- ---
Common Road, Runcton Holme
09:53 --- --- ---
Telephone Exchange, Watlington
09:57 --- --- ---
Burnt Lane, Wiggenhall St Mary Magdalen
10:01 --- --- ---
Park Crescent, Wiggenhall St Mary Magdalen
10:04 --- --- ---
Crown and Anchor, Wiggenhall St Germans
10:11 --- --- ---
Beloe Crescent, South Lynn
10:20 --- --- ---
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
10:27 --- --- ---


Generated on 10/06/2022 10:15
None