ic_bus 3

Kings Lynn, Bus Station - North Wootton, Bus Station

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Friday - 3 - King's Lynn - North Wootton

                     
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand D
--- --- --- 08:07 08:07 --- 08:58 09:18 09:48  
Tesco, King's Lynn adj
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 09:24 09:54  
Grafton Road, King's Lynn opp
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 09:29 09:59  
Stody Drive, South Wootton opp
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 09:34 10:04  
Swan, South Wootton
07:07 07:35 07:35 08:15 08:15 --- 09:08 09:38 10:08  
The Green, North Wootton
07:12 07:40 07:40 08:20 08:20 --- 09:13 09:43 10:13  
Fountaine Grove, South Wootton
07:14 07:42 07:42 08:22 08:22 --- 09:15 09:45 10:15  
Oak Avenue, South Wootton
07:16 07:44 07:44 08:24 08:24 --- 09:17 09:47 10:17  
Deas Road, South Wootton
07:17 07:46 07:46 08:26 08:26 --- 09:19 09:49 10:19  
Stody Drive, South Wootton adj
07:18 07:47 07:47 08:27 08:28 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20  
Grafton Road, South Wootton adj
07:23 07:52 07:52 08:32 08:33 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25  
Lavender Road, King's Lynn
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---  
Tesco, King's Lynn opp
07:27 07:57 07:58 08:37 08:40 09:02 09:30 10:00 10:30  
Railway Station, King's Lynn
07:32 08:02 08:04 08:42 08:46 09:07 09:35 10:05 10:35  
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand A
07:35 08:05 08:07 08:45 08:49 09:10 09:38 10:08 10:38  
                       
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand D
then
at
these
mins
18 48 until 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:37 14:48 14:57 15:18
Tesco, King's Lynn adj
24 54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:07 15:24
Grafton Road, King's Lynn opp
29 59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:13 15:29
Stody Drive, South Wootton opp
34 04 13:34 14:04 14:34 14:54 15:03 15:18 15:34
Swan, South Wootton
38 08 13:38 14:08 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:24 15:38
The Green, North Wootton
43 13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:30 15:43
Fountaine Grove, South Wootton
45 15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:32 15:45
Oak Avenue, South Wootton
47 17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:07 15:17 15:34 15:47
Deas Road, South Wootton
49 19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:09 15:19 --- 15:49
Stody Drive, South Wootton adj
50 20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:10 15:20 --- 15:50
Grafton Road, South Wootton adj
55 25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:15 15:25 --- 15:55
Lavender Road, King's Lynn
--- --- --- --- --- 15:18 --- --- ---
Tesco, King's Lynn opp
00 30 14:00 14:30 15:02 --- 15:30 --- 16:00
Railway Station, King's Lynn
05 35 14:05 14:35 15:08 --- 15:35 15:42 16:05
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand A
08 38 14:08 14:38 15:11 --- 15:38 15:45 16:08
                     
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand D
15:17 15:50 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:30    
Tesco, King's Lynn adj
15:27 15:57 16:27 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:24 19:35    
Grafton Road, King's Lynn opp
15:32 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:28 19:39    
Stody Drive, South Wootton opp
15:37 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:33 19:43    
Swan, South Wootton
15:42 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:37 19:47    
The Green, North Wootton
15:47 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:42 19:52    
Fountaine Grove, South Wootton
15:49 16:19 16:49 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:44 19:54    
Oak Avenue, South Wootton
15:51 16:21 16:51 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:46 19:56    
Deas Road, South Wootton
15:53 16:23 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:48 19:57    
Stody Drive, South Wootton adj
15:54 16:24 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:49 19:58    
Grafton Road, South Wootton adj
15:59 16:29 16:59 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:53 20:02    
Lavender Road, King's Lynn
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---    
Tesco, King's Lynn opp
16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:57 20:06    
Railway Station, King's Lynn
16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:40 19:02 20:11    
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand A
16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:12 18:42 19:04 20:13    

Print Timetable Go to top Monday - 3 - King's Lynn - North Wootton

                     
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand D
--- --- --- 08:07 08:07 --- 08:58 09:18 09:48  
Tesco, King's Lynn adj
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 09:24 09:54  
Grafton Road, King's Lynn opp
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 09:29 09:59  
Stody Drive, South Wootton opp
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 09:34 10:04  
Swan, South Wootton
07:07 07:35 07:35 08:15 08:15 --- 09:08 09:38 10:08  
The Green, North Wootton
07:12 07:40 07:40 08:20 08:20 --- 09:13 09:43 10:13  
Fountaine Grove, South Wootton
07:14 07:42 07:42 08:22 08:22 --- 09:15 09:45 10:15  
Oak Avenue, South Wootton
07:16 07:44 07:44 08:24 08:24 --- 09:17 09:47 10:17  
Deas Road, South Wootton
07:17 07:46 07:46 08:26 08:26 --- 09:19 09:49 10:19  
Stody Drive, South Wootton adj
07:18 07:47 07:47 08:27 08:28 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20  
Grafton Road, South Wootton adj
07:23 07:52 07:52 08:32 08:33 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25  
Lavender Road, King's Lynn
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---  
Tesco, King's Lynn opp
07:27 07:57 07:58 08:37 08:40 09:02 09:30 10:00 10:30  
Railway Station, King's Lynn
07:32 08:02 08:04 08:42 08:46 09:07 09:35 10:05 10:35  
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand A
07:35 08:05 08:07 08:45 08:49 09:10 09:38 10:08 10:38  
                       
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand D
then
at
these
mins
18 48 until 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:37 14:48 14:57 15:18
Tesco, King's Lynn adj
24 54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:07 15:24
Grafton Road, King's Lynn opp
29 59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:13 15:29
Stody Drive, South Wootton opp
34 04 13:34 14:04 14:34 14:54 15:03 15:18 15:34
Swan, South Wootton
38 08 13:38 14:08 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:24 15:38
The Green, North Wootton
43 13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:30 15:43
Fountaine Grove, South Wootton
45 15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:32 15:45
Oak Avenue, South Wootton
47 17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:07 15:17 15:34 15:47
Deas Road, South Wootton
49 19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:09 15:19 --- 15:49
Stody Drive, South Wootton adj
50 20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:10 15:20 --- 15:50
Grafton Road, South Wootton adj
55 25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:15 15:25 --- 15:55
Lavender Road, King's Lynn
--- --- --- --- --- 15:18 --- --- ---
Tesco, King's Lynn opp
00 30 14:00 14:30 15:02 --- 15:30 --- 16:00
Railway Station, King's Lynn
05 35 14:05 14:35 15:08 --- 15:35 15:42 16:05
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand A
08 38 14:08 14:38 15:11 --- 15:38 15:45 16:08
                     
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand D
15:17 15:50 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:30    
Tesco, King's Lynn adj
15:27 15:57 16:27 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:24 19:35    
Grafton Road, King's Lynn opp
15:32 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:28 19:39    
Stody Drive, South Wootton opp
15:37 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:33 19:43    
Swan, South Wootton
15:42 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:37 19:47    
The Green, North Wootton
15:47 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:42 19:52    
Fountaine Grove, South Wootton
15:49 16:19 16:49 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:44 19:54    
Oak Avenue, South Wootton
15:51 16:21 16:51 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:46 19:56    
Deas Road, South Wootton
15:53 16:23 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:48 19:57    
Stody Drive, South Wootton adj
15:54 16:24 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:49 19:58    
Grafton Road, South Wootton adj
15:59 16:29 16:59 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:53 20:02    
Lavender Road, King's Lynn
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---    
Tesco, King's Lynn opp
16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:57 20:06    
Railway Station, King's Lynn
16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:40 19:02 20:11    
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand A
16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:12 18:42 19:04 20:13    

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 3 - King's Lynn - North Wootton

                     
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand D
--- 08:15 09:00 09:30 09:48 then
at
these
mins
18 48 until 13:18
Tesco, King's Lynn adj
--- --- --- --- 09:54 24 54 13:24
Grafton Road, King's Lynn opp
--- --- --- --- 09:58 28 58 13:28
Stody Drive, South Wootton opp
--- --- --- --- 10:03 33 03 13:33
Swan, South Wootton
07:45 08:22 09:08 09:38 10:08 38 08 13:38
The Green, North Wootton
07:50 08:27 09:13 09:43 10:13 43 13 13:43
Fountaine Grove, South Wootton
07:52 08:29 09:15 09:45 10:15 45 15 13:45
Oak Avenue, South Wootton
07:54 08:31 09:17 09:47 10:17 47 17 13:47
Deas Road, South Wootton
07:55 08:32 09:19 09:49 10:19 49 19 13:49
Stody Drive, South Wootton adj
07:56 08:33 09:20 09:50 10:20 50 20 13:50
Grafton Road, South Wootton adj
08:01 08:38 09:25 09:55 10:25 55 25 13:55
Tesco, King's Lynn opp
08:06 08:43 09:30 10:00 10:30 00 30 14:00
Railway Station, King's Lynn
08:11 08:48 09:35 10:05 10:35 05 35 14:05
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand A
08:13 08:51 09:38 10:08 10:38 08 38 14:08
                     
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand D
13:50 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:50 16:18 16:50 17:18 17:50  
Tesco, King's Lynn adj
13:56 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:56 16:24 16:56 17:24 17:56  
Grafton Road, King's Lynn opp
14:00 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:00 16:28 17:00 17:28 18:00  
Stody Drive, South Wootton opp
14:05 14:33 15:04 15:33 16:05 16:33 17:05 17:33 18:05  
Swan, South Wootton
14:10 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:10 16:38 17:10 17:38 18:09  
The Green, North Wootton
14:15 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:15 16:43 17:15 17:43 18:14  
Fountaine Grove, South Wootton
14:17 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:17 16:45 17:17 17:45 18:16  
Oak Avenue, South Wootton
14:19 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:19 16:47 17:19 17:47 18:18  
Deas Road, South Wootton
14:21 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:21 16:49 17:21 17:49 18:20  
Stody Drive, South Wootton adj
14:22 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:22 16:50 17:22 17:50 18:21  
Grafton Road, South Wootton adj
14:27 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:27 16:55 17:27 17:55 18:26  
Tesco, King's Lynn opp
14:32 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:32 17:00 17:32 18:00 18:30  
Railway Station, King's Lynn
14:37 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:37 17:05 17:37 18:05 18:35  
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand A
14:40 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:40 17:08 17:40 18:07 18:37  
                     
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand D
18:18 19:30                
Tesco, King's Lynn adj
18:24 19:35                
Grafton Road, King's Lynn opp
18:28 19:39                
Stody Drive, South Wootton opp
18:33 19:43                
Swan, South Wootton
18:37 19:47                
The Green, North Wootton
18:42 19:52                
Fountaine Grove, South Wootton
18:44 19:54                
Oak Avenue, South Wootton
18:46 19:56                
Deas Road, South Wootton
18:48 19:57                
Stody Drive, South Wootton adj
18:49 19:58                
Grafton Road, South Wootton adj
18:53 20:02                
Tesco, King's Lynn opp
18:57 20:06                
Railway Station, King's Lynn
19:02 20:11                
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand A
19:04 20:13                

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 3 - King's Lynn - North Wootton

                     
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand D
--- 09:30 10:45 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:47 15:35 16:50 17:30
Tesco, King's Lynn adj
--- 09:36 --- 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:53 15:41 16:55 17:35
Grafton Road, King's Lynn opp
--- 09:40 --- 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:57 15:45 16:59 17:39
Stody Drive, South Wootton opp
--- 09:45 --- 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:02 15:50 17:04 17:44
Swan, South Wootton
09:07 09:50 10:53 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:07 15:55 17:08 17:48
The Green, North Wootton
09:12 09:55 10:58 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:12 16:00 17:13 17:53
Fountaine Grove, South Wootton
09:14 09:57 11:00 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:14 16:02 17:15 17:55
Oak Avenue, South Wootton
09:16 10:00 11:02 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:17 16:04 17:17 17:57
Deas Road, South Wootton
09:18 10:02 11:05 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:18 16:06 --- 17:59
Stody Drive, South Wootton adj
09:19 10:03 11:06 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:19 16:07 --- ---
Grafton Road, South Wootton adj
09:23 10:07 11:10 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:23 16:11 --- ---
Tesco, King's Lynn opp
09:28 10:13 11:16 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:29 16:16 --- ---
Railway Station, King's Lynn
09:33 10:18 11:21 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:34 16:21 17:25 ---
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand A
09:35 10:20 11:23 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:36 16:23 17:27 ---

Print Timetable Go to top Thursday - 3 - King's Lynn - North Wootton

                     
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand D
--- --- --- 08:07 08:07 --- 08:58 09:18 09:48  
Tesco, King's Lynn adj
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 09:24 09:54  
Grafton Road, King's Lynn opp
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 09:29 09:59  
Stody Drive, South Wootton opp
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 09:34 10:04  
Swan, South Wootton
07:07 07:35 07:35 08:15 08:15 --- 09:08 09:38 10:08  
The Green, North Wootton
07:12 07:40 07:40 08:20 08:20 --- 09:13 09:43 10:13  
Fountaine Grove, South Wootton
07:14 07:42 07:42 08:22 08:22 --- 09:15 09:45 10:15  
Oak Avenue, South Wootton
07:16 07:44 07:44 08:24 08:24 --- 09:17 09:47 10:17  
Deas Road, South Wootton
07:17 07:46 07:46 08:26 08:26 --- 09:19 09:49 10:19  
Stody Drive, South Wootton adj
07:18 07:47 07:47 08:27 08:28 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20  
Grafton Road, South Wootton adj
07:23 07:52 07:52 08:32 08:33 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25  
Lavender Road, King's Lynn
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---  
Tesco, King's Lynn opp
07:27 07:57 07:58 08:37 08:40 09:02 09:30 10:00 10:30  
Railway Station, King's Lynn
07:32 08:02 08:04 08:42 08:46 09:07 09:35 10:05 10:35  
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand A
07:35 08:05 08:07 08:45 08:49 09:10 09:38 10:08 10:38  
                       
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand D
then
at
these
mins
18 48 until 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:37 14:48 14:57 15:18
Tesco, King's Lynn adj
24 54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:07 15:24
Grafton Road, King's Lynn opp
29 59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:13 15:29
Stody Drive, South Wootton opp
34 04 13:34 14:04 14:34 14:54 15:03 15:18 15:34
Swan, South Wootton
38 08 13:38 14:08 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:24 15:38
The Green, North Wootton
43 13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:30 15:43
Fountaine Grove, South Wootton
45 15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:32 15:45
Oak Avenue, South Wootton
47 17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:07 15:17 15:34 15:47
Deas Road, South Wootton
49 19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:09 15:19 --- 15:49
Stody Drive, South Wootton adj
50 20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:10 15:20 --- 15:50
Grafton Road, South Wootton adj
55 25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:15 15:25 --- 15:55
Lavender Road, King's Lynn
--- --- --- --- --- 15:18 --- --- ---
Tesco, King's Lynn opp
00 30 14:00 14:30 15:02 --- 15:30 --- 16:00
Railway Station, King's Lynn
05 35 14:05 14:35 15:08 --- 15:35 15:42 16:05
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand A
08 38 14:08 14:38 15:11 --- 15:38 15:45 16:08
                     
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand D
15:17 15:50 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:30    
Tesco, King's Lynn adj
15:27 15:57 16:27 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:24 19:35    
Grafton Road, King's Lynn opp
15:32 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:28 19:39    
Stody Drive, South Wootton opp
15:37 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:33 19:43    
Swan, South Wootton
15:42 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:37 19:47    
The Green, North Wootton
15:47 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:42 19:52    
Fountaine Grove, South Wootton
15:49 16:19 16:49 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:44 19:54    
Oak Avenue, South Wootton
15:51 16:21 16:51 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:46 19:56    
Deas Road, South Wootton
15:53 16:23 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:48 19:57    
Stody Drive, South Wootton adj
15:54 16:24 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:49 19:58    
Grafton Road, South Wootton adj
15:59 16:29 16:59 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:53 20:02    
Lavender Road, King's Lynn
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---    
Tesco, King's Lynn opp
16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:57 20:06    
Railway Station, King's Lynn
16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:40 19:02 20:11    
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand A
16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:12 18:42 19:04 20:13    

Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - 3 - King's Lynn - North Wootton

                     
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand D
--- --- --- 08:07 08:07 --- 08:58 09:18 09:48  
Tesco, King's Lynn adj
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 09:24 09:54  
Grafton Road, King's Lynn opp
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 09:29 09:59  
Stody Drive, South Wootton opp
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 09:34 10:04  
Swan, South Wootton
07:07 07:35 07:35 08:15 08:15 --- 09:08 09:38 10:08  
The Green, North Wootton
07:12 07:40 07:40 08:20 08:20 --- 09:13 09:43 10:13  
Fountaine Grove, South Wootton
07:14 07:42 07:42 08:22 08:22 --- 09:15 09:45 10:15  
Oak Avenue, South Wootton
07:16 07:44 07:44 08:24 08:24 --- 09:17 09:47 10:17  
Deas Road, South Wootton
07:17 07:46 07:46 08:26 08:26 --- 09:19 09:49 10:19  
Stody Drive, South Wootton adj
07:18 07:47 07:47 08:27 08:28 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20  
Grafton Road, South Wootton adj
07:23 07:52 07:52 08:32 08:33 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25  
Lavender Road, King's Lynn
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---  
Tesco, King's Lynn opp
07:27 07:57 07:58 08:37 08:40 09:02 09:30 10:00 10:30  
Railway Station, King's Lynn
07:32 08:02 08:04 08:42 08:46 09:07 09:35 10:05 10:35  
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand A
07:35 08:05 08:07 08:45 08:49 09:10 09:38 10:08 10:38  
                       
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand D
then
at
these
mins
18 48 until 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:37 14:48 14:57 15:18
Tesco, King's Lynn adj
24 54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:07 15:24
Grafton Road, King's Lynn opp
29 59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:13 15:29
Stody Drive, South Wootton opp
34 04 13:34 14:04 14:34 14:54 15:03 15:18 15:34
Swan, South Wootton
38 08 13:38 14:08 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:24 15:38
The Green, North Wootton
43 13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:30 15:43
Fountaine Grove, South Wootton
45 15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:32 15:45
Oak Avenue, South Wootton
47 17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:07 15:17 15:34 15:47
Deas Road, South Wootton
49 19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:09 15:19 --- 15:49
Stody Drive, South Wootton adj
50 20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:10 15:20 --- 15:50
Grafton Road, South Wootton adj
55 25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:15 15:25 --- 15:55
Lavender Road, King's Lynn
--- --- --- --- --- 15:18 --- --- ---
Tesco, King's Lynn opp
00 30 14:00 14:30 15:02 --- 15:30 --- 16:00
Railway Station, King's Lynn
05 35 14:05 14:35 15:08 --- 15:35 15:42 16:05
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand A
08 38 14:08 14:38 15:11 --- 15:38 15:45 16:08
                     
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand D
15:17 15:50 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:30    
Tesco, King's Lynn adj
15:27 15:57 16:27 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:24 19:35    
Grafton Road, King's Lynn opp
15:32 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:28 19:39    
Stody Drive, South Wootton opp
15:37 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:33 19:43    
Swan, South Wootton
15:42 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:37 19:47    
The Green, North Wootton
15:47 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:42 19:52    
Fountaine Grove, South Wootton
15:49 16:19 16:49 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:44 19:54    
Oak Avenue, South Wootton
15:51 16:21 16:51 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:46 19:56    
Deas Road, South Wootton
15:53 16:23 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:48 19:57    
Stody Drive, South Wootton adj
15:54 16:24 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:49 19:58    
Grafton Road, South Wootton adj
15:59 16:29 16:59 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:53 20:02    
Lavender Road, King's Lynn
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---    
Tesco, King's Lynn opp
16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:57 20:06    
Railway Station, King's Lynn
16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:40 19:02 20:11    
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand A
16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:12 18:42 19:04 20:13    

Print Timetable Go to top Wednesday - 3 - King's Lynn - North Wootton

                     
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand D
--- --- --- 08:07 08:07 --- 08:58 09:18 09:48  
Tesco, King's Lynn adj
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 09:24 09:54  
Grafton Road, King's Lynn opp
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 09:29 09:59  
Stody Drive, South Wootton opp
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- 09:34 10:04  
Swan, South Wootton
07:07 07:35 07:35 08:15 08:15 --- 09:08 09:38 10:08  
The Green, North Wootton
07:12 07:40 07:40 08:20 08:20 --- 09:13 09:43 10:13  
Fountaine Grove, South Wootton
07:14 07:42 07:42 08:22 08:22 --- 09:15 09:45 10:15  
Oak Avenue, South Wootton
07:16 07:44 07:44 08:24 08:24 --- 09:17 09:47 10:17  
Deas Road, South Wootton
07:17 07:46 07:46 08:26 08:26 --- 09:19 09:49 10:19  
Stody Drive, South Wootton adj
07:18 07:47 07:47 08:27 08:28 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20  
Grafton Road, South Wootton adj
07:23 07:52 07:52 08:32 08:33 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25  
Lavender Road, King's Lynn
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---  
Tesco, King's Lynn opp
07:27 07:57 07:58 08:37 08:40 09:02 09:30 10:00 10:30  
Railway Station, King's Lynn
07:32 08:02 08:04 08:42 08:46 09:07 09:35 10:05 10:35  
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand A
07:35 08:05 08:07 08:45 08:49 09:10 09:38 10:08 10:38  
                       
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand D
then
at
these
mins
18 48 until 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:37 14:48 14:57 15:18
Tesco, King's Lynn adj
24 54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:44 14:54 15:07 15:24
Grafton Road, King's Lynn opp
29 59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:49 14:59 15:13 15:29
Stody Drive, South Wootton opp
34 04 13:34 14:04 14:34 14:54 15:03 15:18 15:34
Swan, South Wootton
38 08 13:38 14:08 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:24 15:38
The Green, North Wootton
43 13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:30 15:43
Fountaine Grove, South Wootton
45 15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:32 15:45
Oak Avenue, South Wootton
47 17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:07 15:17 15:34 15:47
Deas Road, South Wootton
49 19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:09 15:19 --- 15:49
Stody Drive, South Wootton adj
50 20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:10 15:20 --- 15:50
Grafton Road, South Wootton adj
55 25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:15 15:25 --- 15:55
Lavender Road, King's Lynn
--- --- --- --- --- 15:18 --- --- ---
Tesco, King's Lynn opp
00 30 14:00 14:30 15:02 --- 15:30 --- 16:00
Railway Station, King's Lynn
05 35 14:05 14:35 15:08 --- 15:35 15:42 16:05
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand A
08 38 14:08 14:38 15:11 --- 15:38 15:45 16:08
                     
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand D
15:17 15:50 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:30    
Tesco, King's Lynn adj
15:27 15:57 16:27 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:24 19:35    
Grafton Road, King's Lynn opp
15:32 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:28 19:39    
Stody Drive, South Wootton opp
15:37 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:33 19:43    
Swan, South Wootton
15:42 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:37 19:47    
The Green, North Wootton
15:47 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:42 19:52    
Fountaine Grove, South Wootton
15:49 16:19 16:49 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:44 19:54    
Oak Avenue, South Wootton
15:51 16:21 16:51 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:46 19:56    
Deas Road, South Wootton
15:53 16:23 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:48 19:57    
Stody Drive, South Wootton adj
15:54 16:24 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:49 19:58    
Grafton Road, South Wootton adj
15:59 16:29 16:59 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:53 20:02    
Lavender Road, King's Lynn
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---    
Tesco, King's Lynn opp
16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:57 20:06    
Railway Station, King's Lynn
16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:40 19:02 20:11    
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand A
16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:12 18:42 19:04 20:13    


Generated on 13/06/2022 14:38
None