ic_bus 49a

Kings Lynn - Fakenham High School

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday - 49A - Fakenham - King's Lynn

   
High School
15:38
Oak Street
15:45
Toll Bar
15:47
Turn
15:50
Crossroads
15:53
Eye Lane
15:56
Green
15:57
Groveside
15:58
Lynn Road
15:59
Rose & Crown
16:02
Millers Lane
16:04
Church Lane opp
16:06
Fire Station
16:07
Walcups Lane
16:08
Church
16:09
Crown
16:19
Orchard Road
16:20
Winch Road
16:21
Well Hall Lane
16:22
Church Lane adj
16:22
Leziate Drove
16:23
Bus Shelter
16:23
Chilver House Lane
16:25
Caravan Site
16:26
Crematorium
16:27
Elvington Road
16:29
Queensway
16:31
Health Centre
16:32
Tesco
16:34
Woolpack
16:36
St Katherines Court
16:37
Railway Station
16:39
Transport Interchange
16:42

Print Timetable Go to top Monday - 49A - King's Lynn - Fakenham

   
Transport Interchange
07:16
Kettlewell Lane
07:18
Highgate School
07:19
King Edward VII School
07:20
Tesco
07:21
Health Centre
07:22
Kent Road
07:23
Queensway
07:24
Elvington Road
07:25
Bus Shelter adj
07:26
Crematorium
07:27
Caravan Site
07:28
Chilver House Lane
07:29
Bus Shelter opp
07:30
Leziate Drove
07:31
Church Lane opp
07:32
Well Hall Lane
07:33
Winch Road
07:34
Orchard Road
07:35
Crown
07:36
Church
07:46
Walcups Lane
07:47
Fire Station
07:49
Church Lane adj
07:50
Millers Lane
07:52
Rose & Crown
07:53
Lynn Road
07:56
Groveside
07:57
Green
07:58
Eye Lane
07:59
Crossroads
08:01
Turn
08:05
Toll Bar
08:10
Fisher Road
08:13
High School
08:16

Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - 49A - Fakenham - King's Lynn

   
High School
15:38
Oak Street
15:45
Toll Bar
15:47
Turn
15:50
Crossroads
15:53
Eye Lane
15:56
Green
15:57
Groveside
15:58
Lynn Road
15:59
Rose & Crown
16:02
Millers Lane
16:04
Church Lane opp
16:06
Fire Station
16:07
Walcups Lane
16:08
Church
16:09
Crown
16:19
Orchard Road
16:20
Winch Road
16:21
Well Hall Lane
16:22
Church Lane adj
16:22
Leziate Drove
16:23
Bus Shelter
16:23
Chilver House Lane
16:25
Caravan Site
16:26
Crematorium
16:27
Elvington Road
16:29
Queensway
16:31
Health Centre
16:32
Tesco
16:34
Woolpack
16:36
St Katherines Court
16:37
Railway Station
16:39
Transport Interchange
16:42

Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - 49A - King's Lynn - Fakenham

   
Transport Interchange
07:16
Kettlewell Lane
07:18
Highgate School
07:19
King Edward VII School
07:20
Tesco
07:21
Health Centre
07:22
Kent Road
07:23
Queensway
07:24
Elvington Road
07:25
Bus Shelter adj
07:26
Crematorium
07:27
Caravan Site
07:28
Chilver House Lane
07:29
Bus Shelter opp
07:30
Leziate Drove
07:31
Church Lane opp
07:32
Well Hall Lane
07:33
Winch Road
07:34
Orchard Road
07:35
Crown
07:36
Church
07:46
Walcups Lane
07:47
Fire Station
07:49
Church Lane adj
07:50
Millers Lane
07:52
Rose & Crown
07:53
Lynn Road
07:56
Groveside
07:57
Green
07:58
Eye Lane
07:59
Crossroads
08:01
Turn
08:05
Toll Bar
08:10
Fisher Road
08:13
High School
08:16

Print Timetable Go to top Wednesday - 49A - Fakenham - King's Lynn

   
High School
15:38
Oak Street
15:45
Toll Bar
15:47
Turn
15:50
Crossroads
15:53
Eye Lane
15:56
Green
15:57
Groveside
15:58
Lynn Road
15:59
Rose & Crown
16:02
Millers Lane
16:04
Church Lane opp
16:06
Fire Station
16:07
Walcups Lane
16:08
Church
16:09
Crown
16:19
Orchard Road
16:20
Winch Road
16:21
Well Hall Lane
16:22
Church Lane adj
16:22
Leziate Drove
16:23
Bus Shelter
16:23
Chilver House Lane
16:25
Caravan Site
16:26
Crematorium
16:27
Elvington Road
16:29
Queensway
16:31
Health Centre
16:32
Tesco
16:34
Woolpack
16:36
St Katherines Court
16:37
Railway Station
16:39
Transport Interchange
16:42

Print Timetable Go to top Wednesday - 49A - King's Lynn - Fakenham

   
Transport Interchange
07:16
Kettlewell Lane
07:18
Highgate School
07:19
King Edward VII School
07:20
Tesco
07:21
Health Centre
07:22
Kent Road
07:23
Queensway
07:24
Elvington Road
07:25
Bus Shelter adj
07:26
Crematorium
07:27
Caravan Site
07:28
Chilver House Lane
07:29
Bus Shelter opp
07:30
Leziate Drove
07:31
Church Lane opp
07:32
Well Hall Lane
07:33
Winch Road
07:34
Orchard Road
07:35
Crown
07:36
Church
07:46
Walcups Lane
07:47
Fire Station
07:49
Church Lane adj
07:50
Millers Lane
07:52
Rose & Crown
07:53
Lynn Road
07:56
Groveside
07:57
Green
07:58
Eye Lane
07:59
Crossroads
08:01
Turn
08:05
Toll Bar
08:10
Fisher Road
08:13
High School
08:16

Print Timetable Go to top Thursday - 49A - Fakenham - King's Lynn

   
High School
15:38
Oak Street
15:45
Toll Bar
15:47
Turn
15:50
Crossroads
15:53
Eye Lane
15:56
Green
15:57
Groveside
15:58
Lynn Road
15:59
Rose & Crown
16:02
Millers Lane
16:04
Church Lane opp
16:06
Fire Station
16:07
Walcups Lane
16:08
Church
16:09
Crown
16:19
Orchard Road
16:20
Winch Road
16:21
Well Hall Lane
16:22
Church Lane adj
16:22
Leziate Drove
16:23
Bus Shelter
16:23
Chilver House Lane
16:25
Caravan Site
16:26
Crematorium
16:27
Elvington Road
16:29
Queensway
16:31
Health Centre
16:32
Tesco
16:34
Woolpack
16:36
St Katherines Court
16:37
Railway Station
16:39
Transport Interchange
16:42

Print Timetable Go to top Thursday - 49A - King's Lynn - Fakenham

   
Transport Interchange
07:16
Kettlewell Lane
07:18
Highgate School
07:19
King Edward VII School
07:20
Tesco
07:21
Health Centre
07:22
Kent Road
07:23
Queensway
07:24
Elvington Road
07:25
Bus Shelter adj
07:26
Crematorium
07:27
Caravan Site
07:28
Chilver House Lane
07:29
Bus Shelter opp
07:30
Leziate Drove
07:31
Church Lane opp
07:32
Well Hall Lane
07:33
Winch Road
07:34
Orchard Road
07:35
Crown
07:36
Church
07:46
Walcups Lane
07:47
Fire Station
07:49
Church Lane adj
07:50
Millers Lane
07:52
Rose & Crown
07:53
Lynn Road
07:56
Groveside
07:57
Green
07:58
Eye Lane
07:59
Crossroads
08:01
Turn
08:05
Toll Bar
08:10
Fisher Road
08:13
High School
08:16

Print Timetable Go to top Friday - 49A - Fakenham - King's Lynn

   
High School
15:38
Oak Street
15:45
Toll Bar
15:47
Turn
15:50
Crossroads
15:53
Eye Lane
15:56
Green
15:57
Groveside
15:58
Lynn Road
15:59
Rose & Crown
16:02
Millers Lane
16:04
Church Lane opp
16:06
Fire Station
16:07
Walcups Lane
16:08
Church
16:09
Crown
16:19
Orchard Road
16:20
Winch Road
16:21
Well Hall Lane
16:22
Church Lane adj
16:22
Leziate Drove
16:23
Bus Shelter
16:23
Chilver House Lane
16:25
Caravan Site
16:26
Crematorium
16:27
Elvington Road
16:29
Queensway
16:31
Health Centre
16:32
Tesco
16:34
Woolpack
16:36
St Katherines Court
16:37
Railway Station
16:39
Transport Interchange
16:42

Print Timetable Go to top Friday - 49A - King's Lynn - Fakenham

   
Transport Interchange
07:16
Kettlewell Lane
07:18
Highgate School
07:19
King Edward VII School
07:20
Tesco
07:21
Health Centre
07:22
Kent Road
07:23
Queensway
07:24
Elvington Road
07:25
Bus Shelter adj
07:26
Crematorium
07:27
Caravan Site
07:28
Chilver House Lane
07:29
Bus Shelter opp
07:30
Leziate Drove
07:31
Church Lane opp
07:32
Well Hall Lane
07:33
Winch Road
07:34
Orchard Road
07:35
Crown
07:36
Church
07:46
Walcups Lane
07:47
Fire Station
07:49
Church Lane adj
07:50
Millers Lane
07:52
Rose & Crown
07:53
Lynn Road
07:56
Groveside
07:57
Green
07:58
Eye Lane
07:59
Crossroads
08:01
Turn
08:05
Toll Bar
08:10
Fisher Road
08:13
High School
08:16


Generated on 25/07/2022 14:52
None